-
- Gemig, Jeremy
- Educator (WHS) - Alternative Education
-
Email
-
- Gleeson, Kevin
- Educator (WHS) - Social Studies
-
Email
-
- Glisch, David
- Custodian (WMS)
-
Email
-
- Glish, Deanna
- Custodian (WHS)
-
Email
-
- Goeb, David
- Noon Hour Supervisor (EES)
-
Email
-
- Gonzalez-Maydak, Emily
- Paraprofessional - (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Grabowski, Tracey
- Educator (EES) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Granberg, Julie
- Educator (WMS) - 8th Grade ELA
-
Email
-
- Green, Benjamin
- Custodian (WMS)
-
Email
-
- Green, Ryan
- Associate Principal (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Griepentrog, Kathleen
- Educator (EES) - Third Grade
-
Email
-
- Grueneberg, Maya
- Administrative Assistant - Activities & Athletics & Girls Volleyball Head Coach
-
Email
-
Web site
-
- Hagensick, Jerilyn
- Literacy Implementation Specialist (EES)
-
Email
-
- Harris, Megan
- Activities/Athletic Director
-
Email
-
- Hekenberger, Monica
- Educator (HCE) - Music
-
Email
-
- Helminiak, Christy
- Executive Assistant
-
Email
-
- Henderson, Mary
- Educator (HCE) - Second Grade
-
Email
-
- Hermann, Thomas
- Youth Apprenticeship Program Coordinator (WHS)
-
Email
-
- Hoefer, Renee
- Library Aide (EES)
-
Email
-
- Hojnacki, Brenda
- Educator (WHS) - Math
-
Email
-
- Horbinski, Julie
- Educator (EES) - Kindergarten
-
Email
-
- Horn, Patricia
- Paraprofessional (EES) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Israel, Jacob
- Technology Support Specialist (District Office, WHS)
-
Email
-
- Iverson, Todd
- Buildings & Grounds Manager (Districtwide)
-
Email
-
- Jackson, Christopher
- Educator (WHS) - Technology Education
-
Email
-
- Jackson, Sarah
- Educator (WMS) - Science
-
Email
-
- Jahns-Hauenstein, Samantha
- Educator (HCE) - Third Grade
-
Email
-
- Jankowski, Jaclyn
- Educator (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Jaworowicz, Linda
- Paraprofessional - (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Jensen, Lucas
- Educator (WHS) - Science
-
Email
-
- Johnson, Lindsay
- Diagnostician & Case Manager (EES,HCE,WMS,WHS) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Jolin, Reid
- Educator (WMS) - Social Studies
-
Email
-
- Jones, Dawn
- Building Administrative Assistant (WMS) - Principal
-
Email
-
- Jungbauer, Cheryl
- Head Cook (WHS)
-
Email
-
- Kaczmarowski, Tamra
- Paraprofessional (EES) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Kanugh, Taylor
- Educator (EES) - First Grade
-
Email
-
- Kassens, Stacey
- Custodian (WHS)
-
Email
-
- Kebbekus, Andrea
- Educator (HCE) - Early Childhood Special Education
-
Email
-
- Keelan, Debra
- Kitchen Assistant (WHS)
-
Email
-
- Kempen, Kelly
- Educator (WMS) - Science
-
Email
-
- Keup, Amy
- Educator (WMS) - Spanish
-
Email
-
- Kimmel, Rebecca
- Paraprofessional (WHS) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Kirk, Jessica
- Educator (WHS) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Koenigs, Amy
- Educator (EES) - 4K
-
Email
-
- Koenigs, Josh
- Lead Custodian (WHS) - First Shift
-
Email
-
- Kolberg, Sue
- Building Administrative Assistant (WHS) - Principal
-
Email
-
- Komas, Lori
- Principal (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Kommer, Ashley
- Educator (EES) - Third Grade
-
Email
-
- Krack, Michael
- Educator (WHS) - Math
-
Email
-
- Krall, Cyndi
- Educator (HCE) - Fourth Grade
-
Email
|
|
|
|